(L - (Æ) Ö)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS



SCA Group


SCA Name

SCA Title





Nordmark


Anna Laresdotter

Mistress

Nordmark

Bengt Knutsson

Vicomte

Nordmark


Elisabeth


Nordmark


Erik Dalekarl

Herr

Nordmark

Esther

Nordmark


Gele Pechplumin

Herrin

Nordmark

Iris

Nordmark


Klara Staffansdotter Puke


Nordmark


Krake

Prince

Nordmark


Ragnell Caxtone

Honorable Lady

Nordmark


Staffan Puke

Herr

Nordmark


Tece de Kaxtone

Mistress

Nordmark


Ælfwynn

Princess

Fählain Blood & S., Nordmark

Richard aus Gotha

Lord

Migale in Arma, Nordmark


Eila Joarsdotter

Lady

Migale in Arma, Nordmark


Morales Galen

Jarl





Outlands


Geoffrey Bourre

Master

Outlands


Isabeau de Bernac

Lady

Outlands


Robert Hunteman

Don

Dragonsspine, Outlands


Adelaisa Bernois

Madame





Infimus mons Aureus,

Southern Region

Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh

Honorable Lady

Saint John of Rila,

Southern Region


Tamara Samuilova

Lady





Styringheim


Alma

Baroness

Styringheim


Ale Snedpil

Herr

Styringheim

Balthazar Weiss

Lord

Styringheim


Cecilia Memling

Lady

Styringheim


Danel Udalschou

Herr

Styringheim

Ebba

Styringheim


Ejsarves Märta

Baroness

Styringheim


Elise M´Gillione Wrese

Viecountess

Styringheim

Emilia Wildasdottir

Styringheim


Ermingard Hawenthorn

Vicomtessa

Styringheim

Etla fra Aos

Lady

Styringheim


Fenja

Lady

Styringheim

Ganglere

Styringheim

Günther Karteschenmacher

Styringheim

Gäddvard Lejonbringa

Lord

Styringheim


Hakon Wrese


Styringheim


Håkan


Styringheim


Ida Skaftesdotter


Styringheim


Jessika


Styringheim


Jorulf från Valde

Baron

Styringheim


Leia


Styringheim

Leo

Styringheim

Liwa Torbjörndotter

Styringheim


Morten Kanik


Styringheim

Otto von Gerbhosen

Styringheim

Rok Tingfaste

Viscount

Styringheim


Skafte

Mäster

Styringheim


Torbjörn Almason


Styringheim


Wendela af Ekese


Styringheim

Wilda Frejasdottir

Viscountess

Styringheim


Ylva från Valle

Fru

Styringheim

Yrla Kristersdotter

Styringheim


Åsa Vävare






Ruantallan, Tir Mara


Briana Douglase

Mistress

Ruantallan, Tir Mara


Isobel (Libby) Bickerstaff

Baroness





Ulvberget


Emma


Ulvberget

Jovi Torstensdottir

Mistress

Ulvberget


Vanna

Duchess





Uma

Aeirin av Varoijve

Lady

Uma


Brage


Uma


Dis Trumpetare

Fru

Uma


Fimbul

Herr

Uma

FridR

AoA

Uma


Hanna


Uma

Wilhelm Marsson

Lord





Wanderer


A. Flavius Britannicus






Æthelmearc


Ian O Kennavain

Sir





Örehus


Aaliz de Cordes

Lady

Örehus

Darwin

Örehus


Ida fra Aalrum


Örehus

Jennica

Örehus


Filip fra Aalrum


Örehus

Henrik

Örehus


Petronilla fra Auissaas


Örehus

Sixten

Örehus


Thomas Gråskägg


Örehus


Torbjörn fra Aalrum










Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

May 24th - June 2nd, 2019


Contact the Webmaster