(H - K)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS



SCA Group


SCA Name

SCA Title





Holmgård

Egil Tokrake

Herr

Holmgård

Harald

Holmrike


Beatrix de Lyme Regis

Lady

Holmrike


Biorn Einarsson

Herr

Holmrike


Birgitta av Tyrishede


Holmrike

Druda Uddormsdotter

Fru

Holmrike


Eirik Hjörleifsson

Herr

Holmrike

Eleanor de Arnot

Lady

Holmrike


Erik Skraem

Herr

Holmrike


Fridha


Holmrike


Gilliam Blackhorn

Viscount

Holmrike


Hartmann Rogge

Lantgraf

Holmrike


Ingrid Audardotter

Fru

Holmrike


Jean-Pierre De Sac

Lord

Holmrike


Liv Eriksdotter

Fru

Holmrike

Luis

Holmrike

Náttfari Garðarsson

Herr

Holmrike


Odd Oddvarsson


Holmrike

Roland Santiago

Viscount

Holmrike

Stigot Eke

Honorable Lord

Holmrike


Styrbjörn Bärsärk

Lord

Holmrike


Torunn Egilsdotter Ask

Fru

Holmrike


Ulv Björnsson


House Torrest, Holmrike


Oddvar Olfuss






Dun in Mara, Insulae Drac.

Agnes des Illes

Lady

Dun in Mara, Insulae Drac.


Jasper Rose


Flintheath, Insulae Drac.


Delphina the Bearcat

Lady

Harpelstane, Insulae Drac.

Colette de Venoix

Lady

Harpelstane, Insulae Drac.


Duncan Kerr

Master

Harpelstane, Insulae Drac.


Elen Benet

Lady

Hart's Holt, Insulae Drac.


Waegmund


Thamesreach, Insulae Drac.


William of St.Albans


West Dragon., Insulae Drac.


Robert de Canterbury

Viscount





Juneborg


Alma


Juneborg


Biorn Stolte

Herr

Juneborg


Cristina Stolte

Fru

Juneborg


Ebba


Juneborg

Elisabet Nilsdotter

Fru

Juneborg

Elsa Snakenborgh

Countess

Juneborg

Erich Olavsson Haane

Herr

Juneborg

Felix

Juneborg

Frida Silverböna

Hönan

Juneborg

Milo

Juneborg

Padraig Gliadrach O'Ceallaigh

Count

Juneborg


Vera






Knight's Crossing


Barbara von Krempe

Baronin

Knight's Crossing


Celestria de Cerdren


Knight's Crossing


Ellisa von Berenklaw

Mistress

Knight's Crossing


Fina Winkelmann von Söhren

Lady

Knight's Crossing


Gunnhild von Brunswiek


Knight's Crossing


Jakob Winkelmann von Söhren

Lord

Knight's Crossing


Jora


Knight's Crossing


Kimberly Winkelmann von Söhren


Knight's Crossing


Leofric von der Ertheneburg

Lord

Knight's Crossing


Richart von Brandenburg

Freiherr

Knight's Crossing


Volker Eisvogel zu Nortorf


Drei Eichen, Knight's C.


Benjamin von Papenburg

Lord

Drei Eichen, Knight's C.


Katharina von Hohenlind


Meadowmarch, Knight's C.


Aelric of Battle

Baron

Meadowmarch, Knight's C.


Margareta Arvidsdotter

Lady

Meadowmarch, Knight's C.


Robyn of Rye

Lady

Turmstadt, Knight's C.

Aethstan of Wortham

Master

Turmstadt, Knight's C.


Anna Syveken

Freifrau

Turmstadt, Knight's C.

Estrid of Nordmark

Baroness

Veer Förden, Knight's C.


Lars Thorgrimsson

Lord

Veer Förden, Knight's C.


Lisa de Flintbeke


Veer Förden, Knight's C.


Matthias de Flintbeke

Lord

Veer Förden, Knight's C.


Reta de Flintbeke

Lady









Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

May 24th - June 2nd, 2019


Contact the Webmaster