(B - G)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS



SCA Group


SCA Name

SCA Title





Baggeholm

Bjaere af Lönnamo

Sir

Baggeholm


Blanka af Nääs

Fru

Baggeholm


Blenda af Nääs

Viscountess

Baggeholm

Elinore

Baggeholm


Elsa Eriksdotter

Fru

Baggeholm

Elsa

Baggeholm

Erik

Baggeholm

Felix

Baggeholm


Ghazeke Kattahierna

Lady

Baggeholm

Jórdis från Klinta

Baggeholm


Kabbe af Hoby


Baggeholm


Ludvig af Eke

Vicount

Baggeholm

Lubna al-Zahra

Lady

Baggeholm

Maria Karlbirgesdotter

Viscountess

Baggeholm

Rasmus

Baggeholm

Robin av Baggeholm

Herr

Baggeholm


Torbjörn Åbryte

Vicount





Angels, Caid


Demetrius Gordiannus Anelindal

Baron

Ad Flumen Caerulum, 

Central Region 

Alienor de Salignac

Lady

Forgotten Sea, Calontir

Katherine von Heilige

Mistress





Drachenwald


Alexander Pologrinus

MiLord

Drachenwald


Elena

Lady

Drachenwald


Isabel Peregrinus

Crown Princess

Drachenwald


Isabetta del Verde

Queen

Drachenwald


Sabrina

MiLady

Drachenwald


Thomas

MiLord

Drachenwald


Vitus Polonius

Crown Prince

Drachenwald


William of Richwood

King

Drachenwald


Þora Sumarliðadóttir

Fru

Herzwald, Drachenwald

Anthony

Herzwald, Drachenwald

Anton

Herzwald, Drachenwald

Contzel





Frostheim


SvartulvR

Master





Gotvik


Agustine von Hohenklingen


Gotvik


Anna Gareysin


Gotvik


Aleydis van Vilvorde

Court Baroness

Gotvik


Alexandra af Gotvik


Gotvik


Arvid


Gotvik


Astridh Thorkilsdotter

Broness

Gotvik


Beatrix Gareysin

Lady

Gotvik


Budde från Mössebodha

Herr

Gotvik

Elisabeth Thorbyornsdotter

Gotvik


Emund från Sleep

Herr

Gotvik


Engli Ingimarrsson

Baron

Gotvik


Franz von Hohenklingen


Gotvik


Giles von Hohenklingen


Gotvik


Gudrun Hansdotter

Fru

Gotvik


Ida von Hohenklingen


Gotvik

Ivar

Gotvik


Jacob Gareys

Herr

Gotvik

Jennie av Gotvik

Gotvik

Jonas

Gotvik


Julia Margaretesdotter

Fru

Gotvik


Katarina

Baronessa

Gotvik

Knut Torstensson

Gotvik

Lisa

Gotvik

Magnus

Gotvik


Magnus af Gotvik


Gotvik

Marc Bogsveigir

Gotvik

Monika

Gotvik


Måns Knutsson Kotte

Vicomte

Gotvik

Mårten

Gotvik


Olof Vinter

Baron

Gotvik

Roger

Gotvik


Roland Knutsson


Gotvik

Sigfuss Grimsson

Herr

Gotvik

Sighvald

Gotvik

Sigrid

Gotvik


Vidar






Gyllengran


Branna från Korpåsen

Branna

Gyllengran


Brynjolfr

Lord

Gyllengran

Cei ap Cadarn

Lord

Gyllengran


Dorotea Fyrfinger

Fru

Gyllengran


Fardäng

Mäster

Gyllengran


Farkas Halvskägg

Herr

Gyllengran

Felix

Gyllengran

Filippa Birgersdotter

Viscountess

Gyllengran


Hezekiel


Gyllengran

Hildur den Kölhalade

Fru

Gyllengran


Hillevi Haraldsdotter


Gyllengran


Ingrid


Gyllengran


Ingrid OlafRsdotter

Fru

Gyllengran

Jacquelyna de Bellmont

Viscountess

Gyllengran


Lilldäng Holmdr


Gyllengran

Maximiliaen Alexandre De Wildt

Lord

Gyllengran


Miriel atte Wille

Lady

Gyllengran


Orm av Gyllengran

Herr

Gyllengran

Peder Kyrning

Herr

Gyllengran


Sigvard Ölfúss

Herr

Gyllengran


Torfinn Nack

Herr

Gyllengran

Æríkr inn hárfagri

Viscount









Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

May 24th - June 2nd, 2019


Contact the Webmaster