(L - (Æ) Ö)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS



SCA Group


SCA Name

SCA Title





Nordmark


Anna Laresdotter

Mistress

Nordmark


Elisabeth


Nordmark


Erik Dalekarl

Herr

Nordmark


Esmeralda af Nordmark


Nordmark


Gele Pechplumin

Herrin

Nordmark


Klara Staffansdotter Puke


Nordmark


Krake

Prince

Nordmark


Lowe Le taylor

Lord

Nordmark


Ragnell Caxtone

Honorable Lady

Nordmark


Staffan Puke

Herr

Nordmark


Tece de Kaxtone

Mistress

Nordmark


Ælfwynn

Princess

Migale in Arma, Nordmark


Eila Joarsdotter

Lady

Migale in Arma, Nordmark


Morales Galen

Jarl





Outlands


Geoffrey Bourre

Master

Outlands


Isabeau de Bernac

Lady

Outlands


Robert Hunteman

Don

Dragonsspine, Outlands


Adelaisa Bernois

Madame





Saint John of Rila


Tamara Samuilova

Lady





Styringheim


Alma

Baroness

Styringheim


Ale Snedpil

Herr

Styringheim


Cecilia Memling

Lady

Styringheim


Danel Udalschou

Herr

Styringheim


Ejsarves Märta

Baroness

Styringheim


Elise M´Gillione Wrese

Viecountess

Styringheim


Emil


Styringheim

Emilia Wildasdottir

Styringheim


Ermingard Hawenthorn

Vicomtessa

Styringheim


Fenja

Lady

Styringheim


Hakon Wrese


Styringheim


Håkan


Styringheim


Ida Skaftesdotter


Styringheim


Jessika


Styringheim


Jorulf från Valde

Baron

Styringheim


Julia


Styringheim


Leia


Styringheim


Morten Kanik


Styringheim

Rok Tingfaste

Viscount

Styringheim


Skafte

Mäster

Styringheim


Torbjörn Almason


Styringheim


Unna Gunnarsdotter

Mistress

Styringheim


Wendela af Ekese


Styringheim

Wilda Frejasdottir

Viscountess

Styringheim


Ylva från Valle

Fru

Styringheim


Åsa Vävare






Ruantallan, Tir Mara


Briana Douglase

Mistress

Ruantallan, Tir Mara


Isobel (Libby) Bickerstaff

Baroness





Ulvberget


Emma


Ulvberget


Vanna

Duchess





Uma


Askr


Uma


Brage


Uma


Dis Trumpetare

Fru

Uma


Fimbul

Herr

Uma

FridR

AoA

Uma


Hanna


Uma

Wilhelm Marsson

Lord





Wanderer


A. Flavius Britannicus






Æthelmearc


Ian O Kennavain

Sir





Örehus


Aaliz de Cordes

Lady

Örehus

Darwin

Örehus


Ida fra Aalrum


Örehus

Jennica

Örehus


Filip fra Aalrum


Örehus

Henrik

Örehus


Petronilla fra Auissaas


Örehus

Sixten

Örehus


Thomas Gråskägg


Örehus


Torbjörn fra Aalrum










Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

May 24th - June 2nd, 2019


Contact the Webmaster