(A - A)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS



SCA Group


SCA Name

SCA Title





Aarnimetsä

Dafydd

Baron

Aarnimetsä


Elijah of Red Sky

Lord

Aarnimetsä


Ivan the Bastard

Baron

Aarnimetsä


Izabella del Cacco

Countess

Aarnimetsä


Katheryn Hebenstreitz

Meisterinne

Aarnimetsä


Magdalen Yrjänäntytär


Aarnimetsä

Menja

Frouva

Aarnimetsä


Mikael

Vapaaherra

Aarnimetsä


Rikissa Apilgaard

Baroness

Hucca, Aarnimetsä


Christine de Byzance

Lady

Hucca, Aarnimetsä

Maerith aff Weselax

Lady

Poukka, Aarnimetsä


Alienor de Florentia

Lady

Poukka, Aarnimetsä

Johan Eerikinpoika


Poukka, Aarnimetsä


Vilhelm

Master





Ad Flumen Caerulum

Alienor de Salignac

Lady



Aros


Agnes Odygd

Countess

Aros

Arenwald

Master

Aros


Celemon Gwynedd

Dame

Aros


Edricus Filius Offaeus

Master

Aros


Einar Helsingr

Baron

Aros

Fredrik the Destroyer

Aros


Helwig Ulfsdotter

Mistress

Aros


Jon

Herr

Aros


Karin Torkelsdotter

Fru

Aros

Kristina av Aros

Aros

Lia de Thornegge

Mistress

Aros


Marit Matsdotter

Fru

Aros

Marlein Eberlin

Herrin

Aros


Peter Bengtsson Bielke av Vesaborg


Aros


Rosalind


Aros

Signe

Mistress

Aros


Silwa af Swaneholm

Honorable lady

Aros


Sten Stensson

Herr

Aros


Una Björnsdottir

Fru

Aros

Wlfric of Derneford

Earl





Attemark


Aetta Jansdatter

Fru

Attemark


Albrecht Wolfenburg

Lord

Attemark

Alienor of Farryngdon

Duchess

Attemark


Anna de Normandie


Attemark

Carolina

Attemark

Catriona de Urquhart

Fru

Attemark


Cecilia

Countess

Attemark

Dag Tryggvasson

Lord

Attemark

Eira av Attemark

Vicountess

Attemark


Elaine fitzHume

THL

Attemark


Elin


Attemark


Ellida


Attemark


Elvira


Attemark


Emilia Gunnarsdotter

Fru

Attemark


Emma


Attemark


Emma Mickelsdatter


Attemark


George fitzHume

Sir

Attemark


Gerhardt

Sir

Attemark


Godfrey Sparkle


Attemark


Gorm Glupe

Lord

Attemark


Gottrik


Attemark

Hella Stigsdotter

Fru

Attemark

Hilda Brecke

Fru

Attemark


Jean Charles d'Avignon

Lord

Attemark

Linn

Attemark


Lucia la Rossa

Lady

Attemark


Lukas


Attemark


Matthew Blackleaf

Duke

Attemark


Matti av Attemark


Attemark


Mickel Biörnsson

Mäster

Attemark


Moa


Attemark


Olafr kaupmaðr Einars son

The Fabulous

Attemark


Oliver


Attemark


Oskar Blanksvärd


Attemark

Robin Foole

Attemark

Roidh Cambuell

Lord

Attemark


Styrmir af Næstweth

Lord

Attemark


Tina Mickelsdatter


Attemark


Tiwaz av Attemark


Attemark


Tova

Lady

Attemark


Vincent


Attemark


William Blanksvärd


Attemark


Wylla MakMyllan


Attemark


Ylghia Urwäder

Fru

Attemark


Yrsa


House Torrest, Attemark


Dobromil Dlouhy


House Torrest, Attemark


Elvira


House Torrest, Attemark

Gracia Ferraro da Varena


House Torrest, Attemark


Leonora







Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

May 24th - June 2nd, 2019


Contact the Webmaster