Page 4 (S-Ö)

4-13th May 2018

 

 

 

 

Thamesreach

 

Ingvar Gråhök

Lord

Thamesreach

 

Isabel Peregrinus

Crown Princess

Thamesreach

 

Vitus Polonius

Crown Prince

 

 

 

 

Turmstadt

 

Katrina Rosehearty

Lady

 

 

 

 

Ulvberget

 

Jovi Torstensdottir

Mistress

Ulvberget

 

Torleif Vidfare

 

Ulvberget

 

Vanna

Duchess

 

 

 

 

Uma

 

Gerdis av Bure

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Styringheim

 

Ale Snepil

Herr

Styringheim

 

Alma van Harderwyk

Baroness

Styringheim

 

Atle

 

Styringheim

 

Cecilia Memling

Lady

Styringheim

 

Danel Udalschou

Herr

Styringheim

 

Egil

Herr

Styringheim

 

Egil Den Något Yngre

 

Styringheim

 

Eila Joarsdotter

Lady

Styringheim

 

Elise M'Gillione

Viscountess

Styringheim

 

Emil

 

Styringheim

 

Ermingard Hawenthorn

Vicomtessa

Styringheim

 

Etla fra Aos

Lady

Styringheim

 

Fenja

Lady

Styringheim

 

Gäddvard Lejonbringa

 

Styringheim

 

Görväl Skote

 

Styringheim

 

Ida Almasdotter

 

Styringheim

 

Idun svenssdottir

 

Styringheim

 

Julia

 

Styringheim

 

Leo

 

Styringheim

 

Lo

 

Styringheim

 

Mark Odygd

 

Styringheim

 

Morten Kanik

 

Styringheim

 

Ragnvar Haroldsson

 

Styringheim

 

Renike Tucher

Meisterin

Styringheim

 

Robin of Isle

Herr

Styringheim

 

Rok Tingfaste

Viscount

Styringheim

 

Sigrid

Fru

Styringheim

 

Skafte Vaghorne

Mäster

Styringheim

 

Stella Mikaelsdotter

 

Styringheim

 

Torbjörn Skafteson

 

Styringheim

 

Unna Gunnarsdotter

Mistress

Styringheim

 

Vänne

 

Styringheim

 

Wendela

 

Styringheim

 

Åsa Vävare

 

Styringheim

 

"In the making"

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

 

 

SCA Group

 

SCA Name

SCA Title

Veer Förden

 

Jasmin de Flintbeke

Lady

Veer Förden

 

Lars Thorgrimson

Lord

Veer Förden

 

Lisa de Flintbeke

 

Veer Förden

 

Matthias de Flintbeke

Lord

Veer Förden

 

Reta de Flintbeke

Lady

 

 

 

 

West Kingdom

 

James Kristof

Lordship

 

 

 

 

Örehus

 

Aaliz de Cordes

Lady

Örehus

 

Cristina Erici

Lady

Örehus

 

Filip fra Aalrum

 

Örehus

 

Ida fra Aalrum

 

Örehus

 

Patrick Cromwell

 

Örehus

 

Petronilla fra Auissass

Fru

Örehus

 

Thomas Gråskägg

Herr

 

 

 

 

Double Wars

.

4-13th May 2018

.

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

Double Wars XXXI