Page 3 (G-R)

4-13th May 2018

 

 

 

 

Gyllengran

 

Branna från Korpåsen

Fru

Gyllengran

 

Brynjolfr

Lord

Gyllengran

 

Dorotea Pictora

Fru

Gyllengran

 

Fardäng Skvaldre

Mäster

Gyllengran

 

Farkas

Herr

Gyllengran

 

Ingridh Olofsdotter

Fru

Gyllengran

 

Jacquelyna de Bellmont

Viscountess

Gyllengran

 

Lali Ingemarsdotter

Fru

Gyllengran

 

Lilldäng Holmdr

 

Gyllengran

 

Maximiliaen Alexandre De Wildt

Lord

Gyllengran

 

Miriel atte Wille

Lady

Gyllengran

 

Peder Kyrning

Herr

Gyllengran

 

Sigvard Ǫlúss

Herr

Gyllengran

 

Torgrim

Herr

Gyllengran

 

Æríkr inn Hárfagri

Viscount

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Haus aus Herzwald

 

Anthony

 

Haus aus Herzwald

 

Contzel Panzerhemdenmacherin

 

 

 

 

 

Holmrike

 

Balthazar Rebil Weiss

 

Holmrike

 

Beatrix de Lyme Regis

Lady

Holmrike

 

Biorn Einarsson

 

Holmrike

 

Brendan the Tired

Viscount

Holmrike

 

Druda Uddormsdotter

Fru

Holmrike

 

Efridis Eriksdotter Skarp

Fru

Holmrike

 

Egil Tokrake

Her

Holmrike

 

Eirik Hjörleifsson

Herr

Holmrike

 

Eleanor de Arnot

 

Holmrike

 

Erik Skraem

Herr

Holmrike

 

Gilliam Blackhorn

Viscount

Holmrike

 

Harald

 

Holmrike

 

Hartmann Rogge

Lantgraf

Holmrike

 

Ingrid Audardotter

Fru

Holmrike

 

Isabetta del Verde

Contessa

Holmrike

 

Luis

 

Holmrike

 

Malte Vinterros

 

Holmrike

 

Morales Galen

Jarl

Holmrike

 

Náttfari Gararðarsson

Herr

Holmrike

 

Olaf

Lord

Holmrike

 

Roland Santiago

Prince

Holmrike

 

Torunn Egilsdotter Ask

Fru

Holmrike

 

Ulv

 

Holmrike

 

Verda Buresdotter

Fru

Holmrike

 

William of Richwood

Earl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Insulae Draconis

 

Robert of Insulae Draconis

Prince

Harpelstane, Insulae D.

 

Duncan Kerr

Master

Flintheath, Insulae D.

 

Alexandre d'Avignon

Viscount

West Dragonshire, Insulae D.

 

Delia d'Ely

Princess

 

 

 

 

Juneborg

 

Alma

 

Juneborg

 

Biorn Stolte

Herr

Juneborg

 

Cristina Stolte

Fru

Juneborg

 

Ebba

 

Juneborg

 

Elisabet Nilsdotter

Fru

Juneborg

 

Elsa Snakenborgh

Countess

Juneborg

 

Erich Olavsson Haane

Herr

Juneborg

 

Felix

 

Juneborg

 

Milo

 

Juneborg

 

Padraig Gliadrach O'Ceallaigh

Count

Juneborg

 

Vera

 

 

 

 

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Barbara von Krempe

Baronin

Knight's Crossing

 

Celestria de Cerdren

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Ellisa von Berenklaw

Mistress/Meisterin

Knight's Crossing

 

Frakki Smidjudrumbr

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Jora

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Leofric von der Ertheneburg

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Lief Wolfssonne

HRM

Knight's Crossing

 

Morrigan nic Temair

HRM

Knight's Crossing

 

Richart von Brandenburg

Baron

 

 

 

 

Meadowmarsh

 

Margareta Arvidsdotter

Lady

 

 

 

 

Melonordern

 

Seamus "Shameless" McHaggis

 

 

 

 

 

Mynydd S., Middle Kingdom

 

Johannes von Narrenstein

Master (OL)

 

 

 

 

Nordmark

 

Bengt Knutsson

Viscount

Nordmark

 

Erik Dalekarl

Lord

Nordmark

 

Esther Bengtsdotter

 

Nordmark

 

Gele Pechplumin

Herrin

Nordmark

 

Klara Staffansdotter Puke

 

Nordmark

 

Krake

Prins

Nordmark

 

Ragnell Caxtone

Lady

Nordmark

 

Richard aus Gotha

Lord

Nordmark

 

Sandra

 

Nordmark

 

Staffan Puke

Herr

Nordmark

 

Tece de Kaxtone

Mistress

 

 

 

 

 

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

 

 

SCA Group

 

SCA Name

SCA Title

Double Wars

.

4-13th May 2018

.

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

Double Wars XXXI