Page 2 (A-G)

4-13th May 2018

 

 

 

 

Aventiure

 

Eleanora von Ratzeburg

Meisterinne

Aventiure

 

Fina Winkelmann von Söhren

Lady

Aventiure

 

Jacob Winkelmann von Söhren

Lord

Aventiure

 

Kimberly

 

Aventiure

 

Sileas von Biuira

Lady

Aventiure

 

Tim von Biuira

 

 

 

 

 

Baggeholm

 

Alrik af Edestad

Herr

Baggeholm

 

Bjaere af lönnamo

Viscount

Baggeholm

 

Bjarn från Steköarna

Lord

Baggeholm

 

Blanka Cecilia af Nääs

 

Baggeholm

 

Blenda af Nääs

Viscountess

Baggeholm

 

Edvin af Athlenburg

 

Baggeholm

 

Elina till Hjortsberga

Fru

Baggeholm

 

Elsa Eriksdotter

Fru

Baggeholm

 

Elza

 

Baggeholm

 

Erik

 

Baggeholm

 

Felric

Lord

Baggeholm

 

Idun till Hjortsberga

 

Baggeholm

 

Kabbe af Hoby

 

Baggeholm

 

Lubna al Zahra

Lady

Baggeholm

 

Ludvig af Eke

Viscount

Baggeholm

 

Maria Karlbirgesdotter

Viscountess

Baggeholm

 

Rasmus

 

Baggeholm

 

Torbjörn Åbryte

Viscount

Baggeholm

 

Winrik af Athlenburg

Herr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Calontir

 

Katherine d'Arles

HL

Forgotten Sea, Calontir

 

Katherine von Heilige

Mistress

 

 

 

 

Depende under Wychwood

 

Elffin O Mona

Duke Drachenw. Sir

Depende under Wychwood

 

Agnes des Illes

Lady

Depende under Wychwood

 

Antonio di Rienzo Ruspoli

Baron

Depende under Wychwood

 

Richard the Rampant

Vicount

 

 

 

 

Drei Eichen

 

Rudgar the Blackende

Lord

Drei Eichen

 

Snorri Albinson

Lord

 

 

 

 

Frostheim

 

Anna von Urwald

Countess

Frostheim

 

SvartulvR

Master/Vicomte

 

 

 

 

Fählain Blood and Scale

 

Anton Grip

 

 

 

 

 

Gotvik

 

Agustine

 

Gotvik

 

Aleydis van Vilvoorde

Fru

Gotvik

 

Alexandra af Gotvik

 

Gotvik

 

Anna Gareysin

 

Gotvik

 

Arvid

 

Gotvik

 

Astridh Thorkilsdotter

Baronessa

Gotvik

 

Beatrix Gareysin

Lady

Gotvik

 

Budde från Mössebodha

Herr

Gotvik

 

Einar Helsingr

Lord

Gotvik

 

Emund från Sleep

Herr

Gotvik

 

Engli Ingimarrsson

Baron

Gotvik

 

Franz von Hohenklingen

Sir

Gotvik

 

Gudrun Hansdotter

Fru

Gotvik

 

Gunilla Nilsdotter Tveuggla

Fru

Gotvik

 

Ida von Hohenklingen

Lady

Gotvik

 

Jacob Gareys

Herr

Gotvik

 

Jennie av Gotvik

 

Gotvik

 

Julia Margaretesdotter

Fru

Gotvik

 

Katarina

Baronessa

Gotvik

 

Magnus af Gotvik

 

Gotvik

 

Måns Knutsson Kotte

Viscount

Gotvik

 

Olof Vinter

Herr

Gotvik

 

Pedher Mikaelsson

 

Gotvik

 

Roland Knutson

 

Gotvik

 

Sigfuss Grimsson

Herr

Gotvik

 

Silwa af Swaneholm

Fru

Gotvik

 

Vidar

 

Gotvik

 

Ælfwynn of York

Viscountess

 

 

 

 

 

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

 

 

SCA Group

 

SCA Name

SCA Title

Double Wars

.

4-13th May 2018

.

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

Double Wars XXXI