(L - (Æ) Ö)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

 

 

SCA Group

 

SCA Name

SCA Title

 

 

 

 

Migale in Arma

 

Eila Joarsdotter

Lady

Migale in Arma

 

Morales Galen

Jarl

 

 

 

 

Nordmark

 

Anna Laresdotter

Mistress

Nordmark

 

Elisabeth

 

Nordmark

 

Erik Dalekarl

Herr

Nordmark

 

Esmeralda af Nordmark

 

Nordmark

 

Gele Pechplumin

Herrin

Nordmark

 

Klara Staffansdotter Puke

 

Nordmark

 

Krake

Prince

Nordmark

 

Lowe Le taylor

Lord

Nordmark

 

Ragnell Caxtone

Honorable Lady

Nordmark

 

Staffan Puke

Herr

Nordmark

 

Tece de Kaxtone

Mistress

Nordmark

 

Ælfwynn

Princess

 

 

 

 

Outlands

 

Geoffrey Bourre

Master

Outlands

 

Isabeau de Bernac

Lady

Outlands

 

Robert Hunteman

Don

Dragonsspine, Outlands

 

Adelaisa Bernois

Madme

 

 

 

 

Saint John of Rila

 

Tamara Samuilova

Lady

 

 

 

 

Styringheim

 

Alma

Baroness

Styringheim

 

Ale Snedpil

Herr

Styringheim

 

Cecilia Memling

Lady

Styringheim

 

Ejsarves Märta

Baroness

Styringheim

 

Elise M´Gillione Wrese

Viecountess

Styringheim

 

Emil

 

Styringheim

 

Fenja

Lady

Styringheim

 

Hakon Wrese

 

Styringheim

 

Håkan

 

Styringheim

 

Ida Skaftesdotter

 

Styringheim

 

Jessika

 

Styringheim

 

Jorulf från Valde

Baron

Styringheim

 

Julia

 

Styringheim

 

Leia

 

Styringheim

 

Morten Kanik

 

Styringheim

 

Skafte

Mäster

Styringheim

 

Torbjörn Almason

 

Styringheim

 

Unna Gunnarsdotter

Mistress

Styringheim

 

Wendela af Ekese

 

Styringheim

 

Ylva från Valle

Fru

Styringheim

 

Åsa Vävare

 

 

 

 

 

Ruantallan, Tir Mara

 

Briana Douglase

Mistress

Ruantallan, Tir Mara

 

Isobel (Libby) Bickerstaff

Baroness

 

 

 

 

Ulvberget

 

Vanna

Duchess

 

 

 

 

Uma

 

Askr

 

 

 

 

 

Wanderer

 

A. Flavius Britannicus

 

 

 

 

 

Æthelmearc

 

Ian O Kennavain

Sir

 

 

 

 

Örehus

 

Aaliz de Cordes

Lady

Örehus

 

Ida fra Aalrum

 

Örehus

 

Filip fra Aalrum

 

Örehus

 

Petronilla fra Auissaas

 

Örehus

 

Thomas Gråskägg

 

Örehus

 

Torbjörn fra Aalrum

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

24th May - 2nd June, 2019