(H - K)

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS

 

 

SCA Group

 

SCA Name

SCA Title

 

 

 

 

Holmrike

 

Arnora in stranga

Fru

Holmrike

 

Beatrix de Lyme Regis

Lady

Holmrike

 

Birgitta av Tyrishede

 

Holmrike

 

Eirik Hjörleifsson

Herr

Holmrike

 

Erik Skraem

Herr

Holmrike

 

Fridha

 

Holmrike

 

Gilliam Blackhorn

Viscount

Holmrike

 

Hartmann Rogge

Lantgraf

Holmrike

 

Ingrid Audardotter

Fru

Holmrike

 

Jean-Pierre De Sac

Lord

Holmrike

 

Odd Oddvarsson

 

Holmrike

 

Styrbjörn Bärsärk

Lord

Holmrike

 

Torunn Egilsdotter Ask

Fru

Holmrike

 

Ulv Björnsson

 

House Torrest, Holmrike

 

Oddvar Olfuss

 

 

 

 

 

Infimus Mons Aureus

 

Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh

Honorable Lady

 

 

 

 

Dun in Mara, Insulae Drac.

 

Jasper Rose

 

Flintheath, Insulae Drac.

 

Delphina the Bearcat

Lady

Harpelstane, Insulae Drac.

 

Duncan Kerr

Master

Harpelstane, Insulae Drac.

 

Elen Benet

Lady

Hart's Holt, Insulae Drac.

 

Waegmund

 

Thamesreach, Insulae Drac.

 

William of St.Albans

 

West Dragon., Insulae Drac.

 

Robert de Canterbury

Viscount

 

 

 

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Barbara von Krempe

Baronin

Knight's Crossing

 

Celestria de Cerdren

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Ellisa von Berenklaw

Mistress

Knight's Crossing

 

Fina Winkelmann von Söhren

Lady

Knight's Crossing

 

Gunnhild von Brunswiek

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Jakob Winkelmann von Söhren

Lord

Knight's Crossing

 

Jora

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Kimberly Winkelmann von Söhren

 

Knight's Crossing

 

Leofric von der Ertheneburg

Lord

Knight's Crossing

 

Richart von Brandenburg

Freiherr

Knight's Crossing

 

Volker Eisvogel zu Nortorf

 

Drei Eichen, Knight's C.

 

Benjamin von Papenburg

Lord

Drei Eichen, Knight's C.

 

Katharina von Hohenlind

 

Meadowmarch, Knight's C.

 

Aelric of Battle

Baron

Meadowmarch, Knight's C.

 

Margareta Arvidsdotter

Lady

Meadowmarch, Knight's C.

 

Robyn of Rye

Lady

Turmstadt, Knight's C.

 

Anna Syveken

Freifrau

Veer Förden, Knight's C.

 

Jasmin de Flintbeke

Lady

Veer Förden, Knight's C.

 

Lars Thorgrimsson

Lord

Veer Förden, Knight's C.

 

Lisa de Flintbeke

 

Veer Förden, Knight's C.

 

Matthias de Flintbeke

Lord

Veer Förden, Knight's C.

 

Reta de Flintbeke

Lady

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Double Wars XXXII

Sjöröds Lägerområde, Gyllebo 116, 27297 GÄRSNÄS

24th May - 2nd June, 2019